Modulo SFP fibra Monomodo 100Mbps BIDI/WDM 1550nm 20KM

Características: 

SFP100SM20B15
Single-mode 100Mbps BIDI/WDM 1550nm 20KM Fiber Transceiver, Operating Temp. -10~ 70°C

SFP100SM20B15D
Single-mode 100Mbps BIDI/WDM 1550nm 20KM Fiber Transceiver with DDM, Operating Temp. -10~ 70°C

SFP100SM20B15-w
Single-mode 100Mbps BIDI/WDM 1550nm 20KM Fiber Transceiver, Wide Operating Temp. -40~85°C

SFP100SM20B15D-w
Single-mode 100Mbps BIDI/WDM 1550nm 20KM Fiber Transceiver with DDM, Wide Operating Temp. -40~85°C